Floral Women Dresses Multicolor Elegant Long Sleeve High Waist A Line Chic Dress Ladies Tie Neck Dress

10 reviews
US $43.95
US $77.13
(%)
View Cart

ColorSizeXSSMLXL
Shoulder3435363738
Bust96100104108112
Waist Size6266707478
Hip Size96100104108112
Length8788899091
Sleeve Length6162636465
Bicep Length36.537.538.539.540.5
Cuff1617181920
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 88 cm ,Waist: 60 cm ,Hips: 88 cm
ColorSizeXSSML
Shoulder34353637
Bust96100104108
Waist Size62667074-106
Hip Size96100104108
Length878889.290.4
Sleeve Length61626364
Bicep Length36.337.538.739.9
Cuff16171819
Model Is In Size S
Model Measurements: Height: 175 cm ,Bust: 88 cm ,Waist: 60 cm ,Hips: 88 cm
Size mearsured by ourselves,
sometimes has some errors, but always within 3cm.
” – “: refers to the elastic range of the clothes.

 

Write a Review
Verified Buyer
V***a
10 Jul 2019 01:58

Wonderful dress. It will be better to sit on tall slender girls. I with an increase of 155 to the knees, the sleeves are long. Quality is good, does not shine, there is no smell, delivery is 2 weeks.

Verified Buyer
Y***a
18 Jun 2019 01:21

The dress is super, the material is pleasant, the style is cool, but does not correspond to the size grid at all, the size xs in length is only 81 cm, the height of 165 is indecently short) the store returned the money, so 5 stars

Verified Buyer
Customer
18 May 2019 05:39

Cute dress, the material is pleasant., looks great. Skirt without lining. The size was selected according to the size grid, everything is ok. On height 162 cm length to the middle of the thigh (or just above), waist in place

Verified Buyer
N***a
12 May 2019 21:22

A good dress, but very light now and slightly in places can shine through, but not much

Verified Buyer
S***a
27 Apr 2019 08:33

In syktyvkar the order came a little less than a month. On the chest 90, waist 70, hips 90 fit the size m.

Verified Buyer
J***a
18 Apr 2019 09:57

The dress corresponds to the description. It came quickly. I ordered my daughter to add a review later after fitting.

Verified Buyer
M***m
17 Apr 2019 23:02

loved it. can be used during pregnancy also. fits perfectly, slightly long sleeve but no worries, excellent.

Verified Buyer
T***n
17 Apr 2019 12:24

Really cool petticoat. Good material, właścicielka very satisfied Very fast shipping.

Verified Buyer
I***i
4 Apr 2019 20:29

very fast delivery in Canada less than a week. but I dont like cuttings its just not suited on me maybe for others.

Verified Buyer
B***s
25 Mar 2019 03:05

Great fabric size is accurate ! Very fast shipping one week to spain

SHIPPING & DELIVERY

We are proud to offer international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries and islands world wide. Nothing means more to us than bringing our customers great value and service. We will continue to grow to meet the needs of all our customers, delivering a service beyond all expectation anywhere in the world.

How do you ship packages?

Packages from our warehouse in China will be shipped by ePacket or EMS depending on the weight and size of the product. Packages shipped from our US warehouse are shipped through USPS.

Do you ship worldwide?

Yes. We provide free shipping to over 200 countries around the world. However, there are some locations we are unable to ship to. If you happen to be located in one of those countries we will contact you.

What about customs?

We are not responsible for any custom fees once the items have been shipped. By purchasing our products, you consent that one or more packages may be shipped to you and may get custom fees when they arrive to your country.

How long does shipping take?

Shipping time varies by location. These are our estimates:
Location*Estimated Shipping Time
United States10-30 Business days
Canada, Europe10-30 Business days
Australia, New Zealand10-30 Business days
Central & South America15-30 Business days
Asia10-20 Business days
Africa15-45 Business days
*This doesn’t include our 2-5 day processing time.

Do you provide tracking information?

Yes, you will receive an email once your order ships that contains your tracking information. If you haven’t received tracking info within 5 days, please contact us.

My tracking says “no information available at the moment”.

For some shipping companies, it takes 2-5 business days for the tracking information to update on the system. If your order was placed more than 5 business days ago and there is still no information on your tracking number, please contact us.

Will my items be sent in one package?

For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase will sometimes be sent in separate packages, even if you've specified combined shipping.

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out.

REFUNDS & RETURNS POLICY

Order cancellation

All orders can be cancelled until they are shipped. If your order has been paid and you need to make a change or cancel an order, you must contact us within 12 hours. Once the packaging and shipping process has started, it can no longer be cancelled.

Refunds

Your satisfaction is our #1 priority. Therefore, you can request a refund or reshipment for ordered products if:

  • If you did not receive the product within the guaranteed time( 45 days not including 2-5 day processing) you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you received the wrong item you can request a refund or a reshipment.
  • If you do not want the product you’ve received you may request a refund but you must return the item at your expense and the item must be unused.

We do not issue the refund if:

  • Your order did not arrive due to factors within your control (i.e. providing the wrong shipping address)
  • Your order did not arrive due to exceptional circumstances outside the control of dressyout (i.e. not cleared by customs, delayed by a natural disaster).
  • Other exceptional circumstances outside the control of https://dressyout.com

*You can submit refund requests within 15 days after the guaranteed period for delivery (45 days) has expired. You can do it by sending a message on Contact Us page

If you are approved for a refund, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied to your credit card or original method of payment, within 14 days.

Exchanges

If for any reason you would like to exchange your product, perhaps for a different size in clothing. You must contact us first and we will guide you through the steps.

Please do not send your purchase back to us unless we authorise you to do so.

A few reasons why buy from us:

SAFE SHOPPING

We try our best to make your shopping experience not only pleasant, seamless and hassle-free, but also secure.

FREE SHIPPING

Enjoy flexible international shipping services that currently operate in over 200 countries across the world.

FREE RETURNS

It's okay to change your mind! You can send your order back for a full refund, we've got you covered with our full Buyer protection.

NEW ARRIVALS

Brand new products are available on a regular basis.

PRICE PROMISE

We don't want you to choose between the best value and the best service. That's why we offer competitive pricing.

EXCELLENT CUSTOMER SERVICE

Knowledgeable and professional support team is always happy to help you.

EASY TRACKING

Check your order status online. As easy as that!

back to top
Top

Shopping cart

×